欢迎光临魔法诱惑魔术网,这里有我们精心为您准备的魔术资讯、魔术表演欣赏、魔术教学及各类优质魔术道具。祝您魔法旅途愉快!   收藏本站

会员登陆




   在线留言咨询(即时回复)
   服务电话:0596 - 2590518
   服务时间:10:00 - 20:00
   传真:0596 - 6308366
   帮助中心

浏览过的商品

台湾莱洱魔术娱乐幻想制作公司

发布日期:2010-05-24

Nickname: LIAR
Birthday: 2004-00-00
Career: MAGICIAN
Interests: MAGIC
My Favorites: MAGIC
Dislikes: NO MAGIC
Profile: My Detail 

         莱洱魔术娱乐——台湾对顶尖的幻想魔术制作公司,有一群最专、创新的魔术团队组成。莱洱魔术不但汇集7位国际获奖魔术师(07年数据),并时常游走世界魔术盛会,与世界各地魔术师交流,以制作最创新、最具质感的魔术娱乐节目。
      “莱洱”——在英文翻译中是LIAR,意思是[说谎者]象征着人们对魔术师无穷的幻想空间。


         Lay-er Magic Entertainment - Taiwan top fantasy magic production companies, a group of most professional, innovative magic team composition. Lay-er magic not only brings together seven international winners Magician (2007 data), and often walk in the world magic event magician exchanges around the world to produce the most innovative, most texture of magic entertainment.
          "Lay-er" - the English translation is LIAR, mean [liar] a symbol of people magician illusion infinite space.